Cassandra Wild's Biography Cassandra Wild Filmography Cassandra Wild Movie Clips Cassandra Wild Photos Links Members Join Now
Exclusive Cassandra Wild Store
AdultDvd Cassandra Wild Page
DVDUniverse Cassandra Wild products link


Cassandra Wild Biography Photo Cassandra Wild Biography
Born: 11/11/1975
Aliases: Cassandra Wild, Dorota, Renate

Country of Origin: Hungary Hungary
Place of Birth: Budapest,
Date of Birth: November 11, 1975
Aliases: Cassandra Wild
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 178 cm - 5 feet and 10 inches
Weight: 60
Measurements: 33D-24-33
Tattoos: 3 Band Tatoos Left Biceps

She was the one of Hungarian girl enter porn business and left with success. She is still in Budapest and living with boy friend. One Hungarian US person reported that she has real estate license in Budapest and selling like crazy. Thanks for all movies. We'll miss you.



Cassandra Wild Exclusive Store