Cassandra Wild Official Fan Club Enter Cassandra's World Exit Cassandra's World

Welcome to Cassandra Wild Movie Fan Club
Hungarian Bombshell
Sexy Blondie!

Recent CassandraBorn: 11/11/1975
Aliases: Cassandra Wild, Dorota, Renate

Country of Origin: Hungary Hungary
Place of Birth: Budapest,
Date of Birth: November 11, 1975
Aliases: Cassandra Wild
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 178 cm - 5 feet and 10 inches
Weight: 60
Measurements: 33D-24-33
Tattoos: 3 Band Tatoos Left Biceps


Cassandra Wild movie clips club has Cassandra Wild biography, uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Cassandra Wild filmography page, Movie clips club members area , fan club join page and updated porn stars links page , Cassandra Wild Photos Section.

Watch Cassandra Wild video clips, download movies and have them in your computer storage, view photos, most famous porn  hardcore video movies with other Big Boobed porn girls as well, and enjoy Big tits Erotica show. You'll find in the members area very special movies of all time prettiest most crazy big boobed porn star, perfect tits "All time prettiest big Boob Porn Queen" Cassandra Wild.

We invite you to join the "fan page of erotica big boob Queen" , Beauty body, all time best porn model, most wanted breastwork classical porn star's show!

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Candy Cantaloupes

Tabatha Cash ... Marilyn Chambers ... Annette Haven ... Sue Nero ... Monica Roccaforte

Veronica Brazil ... Candy Evans ... Shyla Stylez ... Sharon Kane ... Leanne Lovelace


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )